Aktuell

am 15. und 16.10. ist im Schützenhaus Landkirchweih mit Schlachtschüssel

Anmeldung

Könige 2017

Schützenkönig

Wolfgang Bauer

 

Schützenliesl

Kerstin Schmidt

1. Ritter

Hans Schraml

 

1. Ritter

Susanne Reindl

2. Ritter

Martin Häupler

 

2. Ritter

Sandra Schmid

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Werner Hirsch

 

Jugendkönig

Daniel Koller

1. Ritter

Christa Reindl

 

1. Ritter

Stefan Häupler

2. Ritter

Johann Zeitler

 

2. Ritter

---

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Bernhard Wenning

 

Schülerpokal

Felix Völkl

Könige 2016

Schützenkönig

Josef Koller

 

Schützenliesl

Sandra Schmid

1. Ritter

Martin Häupler

 

1. Ritter

Susanne Bregler

2. Ritter

Sebastian Schraml

 

2. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Siegrid Häupler

 

Jugendkönig

Daniel Koller

1. Ritter

Matthias Hirsch

 

1. Ritter

Johannes Steinkohl

2. Ritter

Sebastian Schraml

 

2. Ritter

Maruis Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Helmut Böll

 

Schülerpokal

Thomas Reindl

Könige 2015

Schützenkönig

Artur Schlicht

 

Schützenliesl

Christa Reindl

1. Ritter

Martin Häupler

 

1. Ritter

Jutta Schlicht

2. Ritter

Wolfgang Atamazuk

 

2. Ritter

Susanne Reindl

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Susanne Bregler

 

Jugendkönig

Christoph Häupler

1. Ritter

Bernhard Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Matthias Hirsch

2. Ritter

Wolfgang Bauer

 

2. Ritter

Martin Böll

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Kerstin Schmidt

 

Schülerpokal

Felix Plannerer

Könige 2014

Schützenkönig

Matin Böll

 

Schützenliesl

Kerstin Schmidt

1. Ritter

Josef Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

2. Ritter

Patrick Planerer

 

2. Ritter

Ingrid Häuper

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Werner Hirsch

 

Jugendkönig

Felix Erdwich

1. Ritter

Ingrid Häupler

 

1. Ritter

Matthias Hirsch

2. Ritter

Bernhard Wenning

 

2. Ritter

Daniel Koller

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Rainer Huff

 

Schülerpokal

Thomas Reindl

Könige 2013

Schützenkönig

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

Schützenliesl

Eva Schmid

1. Ritter

Heinrich Schmid

 

1. Ritter

Christa Reindl

2. Ritter

Josef Schmidt

 

2. Ritter

Sandra Schmid

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Susanne Thomas

 

Jugendkönig

Timo Koller

1. Ritter

Werner Reber

 

1. Ritter

Philipp Wenning

2. Ritter

Hans Schraml

 

2. Ritter

Christoph Häupler

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

Schülerpokal

Matthias Reindl

Könige 2012

Schützenkönig

Wolfgang Schraml

 

Schützenliesl

Ingrid Häupler

1. Ritter

Helmut Böll

 

1. Ritter

Erika Hirsch

2. Ritter

Markus Reindl

 

2. Ritter

Kerstin Schmidt

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Kerstin Schmidt

 

Jugendkönig

Katja Koller

1. Ritter

Johannes Reger

 

1. Ritter

Timo Koller

2. Ritter

Bernhard Wenning

 

2. Ritter

Jana Schraml

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Norbert Lippert

 

Schülerpokal

Sebastian Wenning

Könige 2011

Schützenkönig

Wolfgang Schraml

 

Schützenliesl

Sandra Schmid

1. Ritter

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Birgit Reber

2. Ritter

Helmut Böll

 

2. Ritter

Christa Reindl

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Berta Schmidt

 

Jugendkönig

Jana Schraml

1. Ritter

Franz Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Kerstin Schmidt

2. Ritter

Ingrid Häupler

 

2. Ritter

Matthias Hirsch

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Berta Schmidt

 

Schülerpokal

Matthias Reindl

Könige 2010

Schützenkönig

Andreas Bader

 

Schützenliesl

Siegrid Häupler

1. Ritter

Martin Böll

 

1. Ritter

Erika Hirsch

2. Ritter

Benjamin Bartmann

 

2. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Martin Böll

 

Jugendkönig

Kerstin Schmidt

1. Ritter

 Susanne Thomas

 

1. Ritter

Eva Schmid

2. Ritter

Franz Schmidt

 

2. Ritter

Philipp Wenning

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Peter Bumke

 

Schülerpokal

Christoph Häupler

Könige 2009

Schützenkönig

Benjamin Bartmann

 

Schützenliesl

Birgit Reber

1. Ritter

Heinz Reichenberger

 

1. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

2. Ritter

Norbert Lippert

 

2. Ritter

Siegrid Häupler

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Wolfgang Frank

 

Jugendkönig

Susanne Reindl

1. Ritter

Heinrich Schmid

 

1. Ritter

Eva Schmid

2. Ritter

Heinz Reichenberger

 

2. Ritter

Barbara Mark

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Alfred Wagner

 

Schülerpokal

Christoph Häupler

Könige 2008

Schützenkönig

Martin Häupler

 

Schützenliesl

Ingrid Häupler

1. Ritter

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Christa Reindl

2. Ritter

Helmut Böll

 

2. Ritter

Siegrid Häupler

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Irene Meinzinger

 

Jugendkönig

Christa Reindl

1. Ritter

 Helmut Bölll

 

1. Ritter

Heike Böll

2. Ritter

Martin Häupler

 

2. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Heike Böll

 

Schülerpokal

Matthias Hirsch

Könige 2006

Schützenkönig

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

Schützenliesl

Christa Reindl

1. Ritter

Josef Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Ingrid Häupler

2. Ritter

Michael Thomas

 

2. Ritter

Siegrid Häupler

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Erika Häupler

 

Jugendkönig

Barbara Mark

1. Ritter

 Gerhard Kahl

 

1. Ritter

Kerstin Schmidt

2. Ritter

Irene Meinzinger

 

2. Ritter

Anna Mark

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Erika Häupler

 

Schülerpokal

Sebastian Wenning

Könige 2007

Schützenkönig

Helmut Bader

 

Schützenliesl

Martina Schmid

1. Ritter

Alfred Wagner

 

1. Ritter

Heike Böll

2. Ritter

Wolfgang Schmidt

 

2. Ritter

Susanne Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

Pistolenkönig

Bernhard Schmidt

 

Jugendkönig

Pia Wißgott

1. Ritter

Josef Schmidt

 

1. Ritter

Claudia Schmidt

2. Ritter

Tobias Meister

 

2. Ritter

Kerstin Schmidt

 

 

 

 

 

KK-Scheibe

Franz Schmidt

 

Schülerpokal

Matthias Hirsch